Consiglio di Dipartimento

Professori di ruolo di I fascia

1. Stefano Brufani – Direttore

2. Dorowin Hermann

3. Gentili Sandro

4. Grassigli Gian Luca

5. Lizzi Rita

6. Nafissi Massimo

7. Plioukhanova Maria

8. Pulsoni Carlo

9. Tosti Mario

Professori di ruolo di II fascia

1. Capaccioni Andrea

2 .Casini Simone

3. Castagnoli Donata

4. Chessa Silvia

5. Ciaralli Antonio

6. Cristofoli Roberto

7. De Oliveira vera Lucia

8. Falluomini Carla

9. Fatichenti Fabio

10. Galassi Cristina

11. Giovannuzzi Stefano

12. Giuliani Luigi

13. Irace Erminia

14. La Rovere Luca

15. Lievens Anne Marie

16. Lorenzi Franco

17. Loscalzo Donato

18. Miotti Mariangela

19. Montesperelli Francesca

20. Paolucci Paola

21. Petrillo Stefania

22. Raschi Natasa

23. Santanicchia Mirko

24. Scortecci Donatella

25. Scrivano Fabrizio

26. Teza Laura

27. Tinterri Alessandro

28. Troiani Filippo Maria

29. Vallone Mirella

30. Vergaro Carla

31. Volpone Annalisa

32. Zucchini Stefania

Ricercatori

1. Alessandrelli Susanna

2. Bellandi Alfredo

3. Blasio Silvia

4. Calderini Alberto

5. Caporicci Camilla

6. Capponi Anna Sulai

7. Cardinali Luca

8. Coletti Chiara

9. Costantini Emanuela

10. Cuniberto Flavio Piero

11. De Paiva Limao Paula Cristina

12. Di Pilla Alessandra

13. Lena Corritore Andrea

14. Mastrofini Roberta

15. Meiwes Emmanuela

16. Migliorati Alessandra

17. Mozzati Tommaso

18. Peppoloni Diana

19. Piola Caselli Chiara

20. Polcaro Andrea

21. Raspadori Paolo

22. Reinhardt Jelena Ulrike

23. Rosamilia Emilio

24. Sandford Jodi Louise

25. Serra Alessandro

26. Stoppacci Patrizia

Rappresentanti Personale Tecnico-Amministrativo

1. Alunni Rodolfo

2. Carnevali Elisa

3. Cimichella Massimo

4. Costantini Alberto

5. Degli Esposti Fiorella

6. Mancinelli Rita

7. Marcantonini Maria Rachele

8. Sagramola Maurizio

9. Verzini Maria Cristina

Rappresentanti Studenti

1. Bacchetta Davide

2. Bolletta Melania

3. Brecchia Leonardo

4. Cravero Matias

5. Lattanzi Vittoria

6. Leba Albano

7. Maselli Ludovica

8. Pucci Sara

9. Radicchi Nicholas

10. Romano Manuel

11. Salvetti Guglielmo